Honor Roll

Marking Period 3 Honor Roll

adjustments to grades after 4.12.17 are not reflected below

Distinguished

Meritorious

Aclan, Ryan-Gabriel

Allen, Taylor

Almoayad, Lana

Baker, Sarah

Almoayad, Yaser

Barry, Daniel

Ashraf, Naiha

Beery, Laura

Barker, Taylor

Bell, Sophie

Beatty, Kendall

Bernotas, Kyra

Bernotas, Tyler

Billhime, Nathan

Bieler, Morgan

Bird, Rylie

Branan, Heather

Blanck, Lauren

Brookhouser, Kayleigh

Bland, Kathryn

Brown, Emma

Bonshock, Allison

Carranti, Alena

Bradley, Sara

Casaday, Claire

Brill, Gianna

Crenshaw, Mackenzie

Brown, Ashley

Dabrowski, Alexandra

Brown, Cora

D'Ardenne, Emily

Brown, Gina

DeLeone, Alaina

Brown, Julia

Delgrosso, Abigail

Brown, Marlee

Deluca, Nicholas

Brown, Travis

Detweiler, Natalie

Buckwalter, Emily

Dibofsky, Karley

Carcamo Portillo, Mariela

Disher, Ian

Carnevale, James

Doyle, Dodge

Carnevale, William

Febles, Megan

Castrinoes, Bret

Fey, Donald

Chiappetta, Brooke

Field, Grace

Chilel Lopez, Alfaro

Fisher, Madelyn

Chittick, Evan

Florio, Anna

Coffman, Sarah

Frampton, Morgan

Coll, Maria

Gale, Isaac

Collet, Sophie

Gatcha, Nicholas

Conway, Hayley

Goldberg, Carly

Conway, Ryan

Goryl, Devon

Conway, Sean

Grimshaw, Mary

Cooke, Hannah

Herring, Ethan

Cooke, Madeleine

Holmberg, Emily

Corraro, Geraldine

Horgan, Courtney

Costello, Anna

Jenkins-Wong, Tyler

Crawford, Jeffrey

Kiernan, Grace

Crovetti, Kylie

Kopera, Kelly

Cusumano, Victoria

Kopera, Timothy

Darcy, Patrick

Lecates, Matthew

Dathe, Sarah

Llanos, Gabriella

Dauphinais, Danielle

Lukowski, Sean

Deluca, Robert

Matveyeva, Yekaterina

Dempsey, Cole

McCarthy, Noah

Deni, Luke

McNamara, Mary

Desjardins, Alex

O'Donnell, Ethan

Destefano, Andrew

Pizzica, Gabrielle

Dinh, Bryan

Powers, Austin

D'Puia, Jordyn

Prichett, David

Eggleston, Cole

 

Elsesser, Julie

Rambla, Gonzalo

Evanson, Shane

Ramos Alfaro, Franklin

Fabius, Emily

Robinson, Cailin

Famous, Hailey

Schaaf, Christian

Farbstein, Max

Schramm, Sydney

Ferry, Emma

Schwartz, Mitchell

Fields, Amanda

Seidel, Alexander

Flamma, Gregory

So, Daniel

Flick, Kyle

Stevens, Parker

Flora, Gianna

Syrek, Hannah

Garcia, Jaqueline

Tweedie, Matthew

Garner, Sean

Vitz, Brendan

Gibson, Mitchell

Vivas Villegas, Maria

Gingrich, Adam

Wang, Kevin

Gingrich, April

Welsh, Rebecca

Godliman, Isabella

White, Lindsay

Goldbaum, Sarah

White, Madeline

Gordon, Kendall

Wilchusky, Connor

Grammerstorf, Kayla

Wisely, Peter

Greenwalt, Olivia

 

Gumieniak, Julia

Handian, Alicia

Handian, Apraham

Hasiak, Morgan

Hayward, Joshua

Hayward, Katya

Hickey, Daniel

Hihi, Enola

Hihi, Julia

Hoffman, Lauren

Hoffman, Quinnlan

Holmberg, Andrew

Hrynkow, Jordan

Huggler, Charles

Hussin, Elizabeth

Jenkins, Brendan

Jennings, Charlotte

Johns, Cameron

Jones, Julia

Jones, Sarah

Kolb, Nathan

Kopera, Kyle

Kugler, Nicole

Langan, Lauren

Le Brun, Grace

Lehning, Christian

Leininger, Dylan

Lieto, Matilka

Lindley, Zachary

Linko, Jack

Lopolito, Andrew

Lopolito, Matthew

Mackay, Liam

Mal, Catherine

Malloy, Sean

Martin Matias, Mevy

Martinez, Gustavo

Marwah, Kaitlyn

Matveyeva, Anastassiya

Mazur, Geoffrey

McDonnell, Emma

McMullan, Nathan

McShane, Connor

Mejia Aguilar, Fernando

Menezes, Ingrid

Mia, Evan

Michaud, Mary

Miles, Timothy

Miller, Christina

Miller, Corrine

Miller, Jonathan

Moffa, Vincent

Mohapatra, Subhangi

Morris, Morgan

Nguyen, Cindy

Nolen, Rachel

O'Brien, Morgan

O'Leary, Hannah

O'Neill, Cole

Parento, Brandon

Pekofsky, Tyler

Perillo, Jacob

Perrotto, Gabrielle

Pettigrew, Desirae

Phillips, Sean

Proctor, Daniel

Quinnan, Kaleigh

Rakowski, Emma

Ray, Shannon

Reo, Frank

Resuta, Hannah

Riggins, Catherine

Romance, Tanner

Rubino, Natalie

Rutledge, Katharine

Sallad-Tribble, Tyrell

Sanchez Barajas, Jissel

Schaefer, Steven

Seaman, Max

Segura Seas, Hilary

Seldes, Marissa

Semisch, Hayden

Semple, Jordan

Shillinger, Margaret

Silva, Michelle

Simenson, Grace

Sindaco, Chloe

Skomsky, Tyler

Smith, Douglas

Snavely, Samuel

Snider, Wesley

Sposato, Erica

Sposato, Francis

Springer, Jacob

Srinivasan, Siddarth

Stevens, Cassidy

Stevens, Jeffrey

Stewart, Lily

Straight, Abigail

Sullivan, Robert

Sullivan, Sophia

Tammaro, Taylor

Taylor, Sophia

Teberian, Daniel

Tihansky, Taylor

Tweedie, Ethan

Vanderveer, Gabrielle

Vollmer, Quinn

White, Lily

Whitman, Morgan

Wilhelm, Christopher

Wilson, Nicole

Wineburg, Madison

Wineburg, Morgan

Yancik, Julia

Zambrano, Alexandra

Zheng, Anthony


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.